Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Home   
About Us   
Prayer Requests   
Intouch Ministries Early Light Devotional   
Studies   
Know Him?   
Message Board   
CCC-Store   
Ministries   
Contact Us   
How Can I Help?   
Links   

Banner prepared by Daniel Montes

    Brianna Hendrickson's Profile

Secretary Brtianna HendricksonName: Brianna Hendrickson

Nickname: "Breezy girl"

Birthplace: Apple Valley, CA

Date of Birth: February 22, 1989

Age: 19

City & State of Residence: Hesperia, California

Church Presently Attending: Calvary Chapel of the High Desert

Ministries Involved In:
-- Worship: Piano player for Children's Ministry (Calvary Chapel of the High Desert)

Length On Staff (CCC):
-- April 2008 until Present (Secretary)

Current Position: Secretary

Contact Info:
e-mail
-- lionofgod22@charter.net

MySpace
-- http://www.myspace.com/breezygirl22

Favorite Verse: "Now faith is the substance of things hoped for, the evidence of things not seen." (Hebrews 11:1)

Testimony: N/A